2019 – 2020 District Officer Teams

  

District 1

President – Francisco Castrejon
Vice Pres – Malachi Matsuda
Secretary – Nayta Salinas
Treasurer – Aaron Vallecillo
Reporter – Emilia Harris
Parliment – Michael Martinez 
Historian – Brandy Morgan

District 2

President - Thomas Halterman
Vice Pres – Nathaniel Morris
Secretary – Destiny Conejo
Treasurer – Bianca Galvan
Reporter – Elizabeth Jurado
Parliment – Jarrel Banman 
Historian – Kalyna Garcia

District 3

President - Hazel Valverde
Vice Pres - Eric Rojas
Secretary – Amber Elizondo
Treasurer – Christian Vela
Reporter – Lexi Jackson
Parliment – Kanda Varela 
Historian – Jake Monclova
Officer - Heath Hindman
Officer - Ryan Smith
Officer - Alanna Liendo

District 4

President - Payton Kelmer
Vice Pres – Elaina Hittle
Secretary – Nardasha Boaz
Treasurer – Paige Rath
Reporter – Nadia Botello
Parliment – Grayson Webb 
Historian – Jerrod Whitney
 

District 5

President - Sophia Casas
Vice Pres – Lindsey Lanman
Secretary – Diana Zavala
Treasurer – LaKendra Black
Reporter – Jade McCartley
Parliment – Brooke Ramsey 
Historian – Kinzie Bond
Chaplian - Blaine Winn
Officer - AEzekiel Ezagui
Officer - Reiki Hingorani
 

District 6

President - Mariel Lopez
Vice Pres – Alejandra Mendez
Secretary – Mariajose Coronado
Treasurer – Elly Tran
Reporter – Christian Ibanez
Parliment – Ashlynne Zutter 
Historian – Melanie Faz

District 7

President - Lexus Wilkerson
Vice Pres - Pavan Dalwadi
Secretary - Nayely Martinez
Treasurer - Chris Kim
Reporter - Tatiana Jones
Parliment - David Asatryan
Historian - Ben Casto
Officer - Jada Broussard
Officer - Stephanie Barron
Officer - Patrick Price
 

District 8

President - Dulce Otero
Vice Pres - Elizabeth Rodriguez
Secretary - Yessinia Hernandez
Treasurer - Cassandra Ramirez
Reporter - Shelbie Bourlier
Parliment - Riley Zimmerman
Historian - Kathryn Austin
 

District 9

President - Jaden Isabel
Vice Pres - Ruben Zavala
Secretary - Emma Heintz
Treasurer - Curtis Holden
Reporter - Tanner Hill
Parliment - Asma Shahzad
Historian - Kaitlyn Rodriguez
 

District 10

President - Jorge Delgado
Vice Pres - Randy Licea
Secretary - Nayelli Martinez
Treasurer - Faith Murphy
Reporter - Kailin Bailey
Parliment - Fulbert Houecande
Historian - Evan Smith
Chaplian - Emma Phillips
Officer - Ellian Olvera
Officer - Mathew McDaniel
 

District 11

President - Molly Chavez
Vice Pres - Olivia Salinas
Secretary - Diadra Washington
Treasurer - Raelyn Hiser
Reporter - Lauren Lopez
Parliment - Tiffany Reynoso
Historian - Mariel Salinas
 

District 12

President - Lucy Orta
Vice Pres - Gilbert Garcia
Secretary - Samara Mendoza
Treasurer - Alexandria Silva
Reporter - Gabriela Durkin
Historian - Jacob Hernanzdez
Chaplian - Kaylah Guerrero
 
 
 

 District 13

President - Ryan Vick
Vice Pres - Lesley Ibarra
Secretary - Vennesa Garza
Treasurer - Itzel Rodriguez
Reporter - Noevelyn Garza
Parliment - Amanda Garcia
Historian - Valeria Velazquez
Officer - Diana Quintero